?

Log in

No account? Create an account
A place to discuss fecal matters. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Poop_talk

[ The Shit | step in it ]
[ Old Shit | step in it ]

pudd'n [Aug. 7th, 2008|07:24 am]
Poop_talk

liquid_eve
i had poo pudd'n all night after work... probably six times...

i thought "dang! i'm too tired... i'm just going to crap myself in bed. i'm done. stick a fork in me." <-- this after 1am while in bed watching full house.
Link1 Flushed|Drop the kids off at the pool.

someone give me an enema [May. 20th, 2008|02:00 pm]
Poop_talk

liquid_eve
i can't poo!
i'm bloated!
i've taken stool softeners whatevers and it isn't coming out!
my stuffed colon...
Link1 Flushed|Drop the kids off at the pool.

bloated me [Apr. 3rd, 2008|07:40 am]
Poop_talk

liquid_eve
i'm pregnant with poo babies again!!!!
somebody induce me!
Link2 Floaters|Drop the kids off at the pool.

Little Bunny Poo Poo [Apr. 2nd, 2008|04:28 pm]
Poop_talk

thebigbadbutch
I literally lol'd when I saw this. I love potty humor.
LinkDrop the kids off at the pool.

Marshmallow Cloud Poo [Apr. 2nd, 2008|04:22 pm]
Poop_talk

thebigbadbutch
I just took the most wonderful poo. It lasted about an hour which is a long time even for me. My poo came out nice and soft. It wasn't the kind that's too soft so that it feels all wet. It was a perfect kind of softness that felt more like I was pooping clouds wrapped in chocolate marshmallow. After I finished I had to take a peek at my work and the toilet was almost filled with little poop logs. Not rabbit poo though. It looked more like someone had emptied a bucket of milky ways into the toilet. This was probably the most gentle and relaxing poo I've taken in months.
Link3 Floaters|Drop the kids off at the pool.

and 1 and 2 and... [Dec. 16th, 2007|04:47 pm]
Poop_talk

liquid_eve
come on colon! push it out baby! push!!
LinkDrop the kids off at the pool.

Introduction -- I wanna rape myself. [Nov. 7th, 2007|01:12 pm]
Poop_talk

dystopiate
Well, according to my friends, especially this one (theone, as she calls herself), I talk about poop a lot. And somehow I manage to find humor in poop talk, especially the use of the word "poop." "Doodie" is another good one. I don't like poop itself; in fact, I despise it. I'm not a fecaphiliac or anything. Maybe a coprophiliac. See, the difference is that I don't have a fetish for poop. I don't get any sexual pleasure from poop itself or from talking about it. But I'm incredibly amused by it. I like poop jokes. More than that, I like talking about poop so that it grosses people out, and then their disgust amuses me. But if they are also amused, this pleases me as well.

I also happen to be a very attractive, young female. So I think that makes my crudeness all the more humorous. I like to see just how sickening I can be and still be considered hot. Any time a guy hits on me, I tell him about my bowel movements of that day or any other day, or the sickest one of which I can think off the top of my head. And it's never made anyone stop wanting me! I'm not sure which is more fun: doing it to guys that I do find attractive and just want to test, or doing it to guys that I'm really trying to get to lose interest in me.

I have the best poop stories. I have irritable bowel syndrome! I think this is why I started talking about poop so much. But I have all kinds of crazy amazing poop stories, because my digestive organs don't work properly. I'll end this post with some examples.

I also take pictures of my poops sometimes, and I need a good place to post them on the internet. And I want to hear other people's poop stories and poop jokes, mostly so that I can steal them.

So how about this. I have chronic constipation problems. I shit like once a week. I'm 23, and I have hemorrhoids from straining so much. Even when I get liquid diarrhea poop, I have to strain to get it out. My sphincter simply will not relax. Nevertheless, I've tried anal sex. That was as unpleasant as one would expect, if not more so.

Usually, my turds are hard pellets, and I have to stick my finger(s) up my asshole to pry them out. Sometimes I spend a couple hours on the toilet screaming out in pain. I call for my poor boyfriend to bring me some rubber gloves and cigarettes and lube. I've had to leave people's houses mid-shit, because they were calling 911 since I was moaning so much.

And I've got plenty more! So, yay, a poop talk community! Hate me, nerdos! I'm nasty, and I love it. Also, I don't shower much.
Link2 Floaters|Drop the kids off at the pool.

(no subject) [Jul. 12th, 2007|10:26 am]
Poop_talk

fishbortion
I'm so talented that I even POOP art.

this one I call- Tree Standing in a Bush

NSFW if closeup pictures of poop aren't safe for workCollapse )
LinkDrop the kids off at the pool.

(no subject) [Jul. 10th, 2007|07:43 am]
Poop_talk

liquid_eve
man i want to stay home from work today and poopoo.
LinkDrop the kids off at the pool.

Damn IT! [Jun. 10th, 2007|07:23 am]
Poop_talk
livejellykarma
[Current Mood |soresore]

I created this community ages ago and now I want it back but I can't get into my old account : / I have had some MAJOR poop issues lately! I'd had a few communities but this one was my best by far! I'm having giant logs and rectal bleeding like a mofo! It's like giving birth I swear! Damn broccoli!
Link1 Flushed|Drop the kids off at the pool.

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]